8. juni: Lovund kirke
Adrian Måntrøen Marstrander
Erika Celine Stien
Robin Imingen
8. juni: Løkta kirke
Klokken 11:
Elias Jakobsen Laumann
9. juni: Herøy kirke
Klokken 12:
Hanna Vestvik Andersen
Andreas Angel Brænden
Emma Andrea Eliassen
Robin Bakkelid Eriksen
Chris Daniel Salvador Gjengaar
Jonas Sandstrak Gullesen
Sander Bjertnes Hansen
Julian Hanssen
Børge Håland
Tobias Johan Jakobsen
Erica Jenssen
Thea Wang Larsen
Lovelle Salvani Pedersen
Celina Mari Storrø Sandvær
Tora Olsen Skagen
9. juni: Lurøy kirke
Bård Andreas Nordås
Mathias Løvdal Djønne
Konrad Feyling-Gruber
Kaja Helene Huka Johannessen
Disse konfirmasjonene har vært:
4. mai: Humanistisk konfirmasjon,
Kulturbadet i Sandnessjøen
John-Erling Aakvik
Jonas Weling Andersen
Karl Eik Antonsen
Solveig Ingvalda Bremnes
Henning Tevje Hågensen
Atle-Mathias Antonsen Klæboe
Selma Mathisen
Iver Mortensønn
Håkon Moflag Moxnes
Ingri Elise Wistnes Mørch
Magnus Pettersen
Lukas Solheim
Sondre Naustvik Storheil
Jens Cornelius Pettersen Toven
Jan Engel
Oline Willassen Hanssen
Sindre Remnes Hvidsten
Emilija Lorina Kibalcica
Magnus Marø
Martin Vangen Mathisen
Maya Helen Nilsen-Eivik
Nataniel Roska
Hedda Skjerve
Vegard Knutsen Vestvik
Jone Pettersen Zylmann
5. mai: Sandnessjøen kirke
Julian Pleym Forsland
Stian Gulliksen Aasen
Thea Helene Iversen
Rebekka Elise Hansen Johnsen
Anette Stokka
Alexander Hagen
Hanna Hesjedal-Reinertsen
Ingeborg Lavoll
Signe Eline Pettersen
Emma Kaspara Smevik Gutvik
Jakob Pettersen
Vebjørn Salamonsen
Kristen Buschmann
Amanda Lois Olaisen Paulsen
Mikael André Nilsen
Oskar Elias Røe Edvinsen
Siri Aleksandra Jahr
Marina Jeanette Tindslett
Erlend Brandsnes Pedersen
Magnus Kjølstad
Thomas-Andre Andreassen Skogmo
Nora Edvardsen Olsen
Maja Emilie Skogsholm
Truls-René Klæboe
Leander Nicolai Herigstad Aarstrand
Daniel Edvardsen Johansen
Amalie Schjelderup-Eriksen
Silje Sørhaug Moen
Eirik Arstad
Susanne Knutsen
5. mai: Mo kirke
Johanne Aaker Nyland
11. mai: Nesna kirke
Kristian Amadeus Bentzen
Jakob Stangen Lillevik
Eirik Kvalfors
Tobias Alexander Huskebakk
Marvin Johansen
Jan-Håvar Pedersen
Daniel Hernandez Pedersen
Ulrik Moflag
Isak Andre Knutsen Hansen
Aleksander Castellan Paulsen
Askil Hilmersen
Benjamin Steinslett
Julia Moflag
Ellerine Gårdvik Hoffman
Edda Lyng Hansen
Leah Kristine Rasmussen
Malin Øwre Rabliås
Alida Mariell Skog
Benedicte Evjenth
12. mai: Sandnessjøen kirke
Victoria Helen Bonsaksen Strandås
Henrik Johan Aslaksen Mathisen
Theodor Vatnan
Thea Lovise Husmo
Julie Schei
Mari-Elise Andersen
Lea Therese Norø
Amanda Louise Sørnes Johannessen
Tobias Larssen Guttormsen
Ida Mari Gaustad Solvang
Rikke Brørs Solvang
Emilie Norø Andersen
Bendik Julius Flatøy
Louise Bjørsvik Værnes
Julia Sjøholt
Maria Salvesen Grønbeck
Emma Sofie Jensen Tryggvason
Malin Pettersen Øyen
Sofie Eriksen Grønnevik
Sanna Sjøholt
Martin Andreas Larsen
Susanne Emilie Jørgensen
Leah Victoria Edvardsen
25. mai: Træna kirke og Selvær kapell
Ramona Otheliussen, Selvær
Ingvild Sletten Monsen, Træna
Linnea Olaisen, Træna
Lucas Willumsen, Træna
Simen Kristiansen, Træna
Lukas Davidsen, Træna
Amund S. Fillingsnes, Sandnessjøen
26. mai: Leirfjord kirke
Ole-Kristian Ottermo Olsen
Nathalie Brocks Tøllefsen
Julia Haldorsen
Marius Klausmark Johnsen
Marie Waag
Mathias Johan Fagerdal
Julie Dos Reis Andreassen
Tobias Bing Dalen
Rakel Bonsaksen
Sander Elias Mikalsen Bjerke
Helene Midtgard Olsen
Mathias Johan Naustvoll
Tuva Helen Ulvang
Adrian-Alexander Pedersen
Victoria Helen Bøen-Bing
30. mai: Dønnes kirke
Thomas Berg
Imre Aasvik Edvardsen
Sofie Berg Mikkelsen
Karna Lundestad Myrvang
Jon Eirik Smørvik
Idar-Andre Sørøy
Erik Theodor Andreassen
Aslak Hansen
Edvin Åkerøy Hågensen
Ingrid Sofie Fagerli Jenssen
Vilde Aurora Alfsdatter Jenssen
Andreas Lorentzen
Erik Schjelderup
Stefan Skar
Fridtjof Aksel Opland Aaker
30. mai: Aldersund kirke
Anette Pedersen Haugen
Sigvard Bøe Vedøy
Gustav Sørensen
Martin Skjæran
Simen Hauknes Ranheim
Mathias Jentoft
1. juni: Moflag kirke
Albertine Johansen Sinkaberg
Patric André Jakobsen
1. juni: Spjelkavik kirke
Jonas Benoni Håkonsen
2. juni: Alstahaug kirke
Fra Alstahaug menighet:
Odd Johan Vassdal Heimland
Daniel Nicolay Falk Olsen
Tobias Langskjær Johansen
Helen Dalen Ivarsen
Ludvig Sebastian Bakkland
Thomas Aleksander Glein
Kim Danielsen Hoff
Fra Sandnessjøen menighet:
Leif Kristian Jakobsen
Sverre Martin Adolfsen
Magnor André Adolfsen
Håkon Tristan Lyngøy
Dina Isolde Lyngøy
Sindre Kristofer Skånvik Myrvang